Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, OLD PARK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£307,000
+213.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DT
← Back to All Properties