12, MAISON DIEU PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+62.3%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1