Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
20 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
-13.8%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Terraced
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+35.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties