Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+78.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties