137, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950-98.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 January 2003
Other
Sale #1