Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRAUDEN GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+49.3%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+146.4%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4PR
← Back to All Properties