FLAT 66, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000-28.5%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,950+3.7%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,058 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,892
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1