27, RYDAL CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18990.9%
Price Change
+£208,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+18990.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£208,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,100-99.2%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£129,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+6.9%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,455 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,545-5.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£6,430 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,975+200.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1