3, HARTNETTS COTTAGES, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+6.3%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+57.4%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1