Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+25.9%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties