Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLFIELD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,050
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,050
+69.6%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3AT
← Back to All Properties