17, FURLONG WAY, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.3%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+256.3%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1