Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ENSENADA REEF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AF
← Back to All Properties