Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
-6.3%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,950
+33.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties