Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+20.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties