Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-10.5%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-1.3%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+113.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties