Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOMERSET TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3FW
← Back to All Properties