Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+38.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+52.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties