34, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,750
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£37,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,750+49.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1