Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£94,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+76.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,100
+36.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties