Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,532
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£50,468 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,532
-32.6%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£50,468 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties