Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+68.2%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HL
← Back to All Properties