Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£40,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,030
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties