Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+31.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.0%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NW
← Back to All Properties