Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+75.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+26.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+32.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+15.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties