Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,383 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,617
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties