Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+43.9%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties