40, TINTERN CRESCENT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.7%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+321.7%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+17.3%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1