Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PARKFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£50,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,350
+43.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8NR
← Back to All Properties