Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, 2, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+39.1%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JQ
← Back to All Properties