151, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+88.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1