Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEADOW WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+69.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+75.6%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+74.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6EA
← Back to All Properties