GARDEN FLAT, 70, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 8BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£455,000+30.0%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+159.3%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.8%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1