Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COMPTON CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+120.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8JP
← Back to All Properties