Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LUFF MEADOW, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+45.7%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
-3.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8DP
← Back to All Properties