Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MARSDEN ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,500
+159.8%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2QW
← Back to All Properties