Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+18.9%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TF
← Back to All Properties