Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+36.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties