30, KINGS ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+242.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+45.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1