53, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+29.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+66.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1