Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-6.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,700
+192.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties