Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GLENDOWER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£78,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,200
+11.6%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8BE
← Back to All Properties