Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CENTRAL DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+1.4%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+132.5%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4DQ
← Back to All Properties