Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RAILBANK DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
-15.7%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5DD
← Back to All Properties