Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KENT CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£129,000
+44.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5HT
← Back to All Properties