Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£537,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Other
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£409,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties