Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+173.5%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties