FLAT 6, 87, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 8JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,500+65.3%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+1.0%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1