Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHAPEL HILL, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+19.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-2.5%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+168.2%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JY
← Back to All Properties