Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 32, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£22,500
+36.4%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 18 July 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QN
← Back to All Properties